fotbal - europa league

25.10.2013 09:24

Grupa A
Swansea - Kuban 1-1
(Michu '68/ Cisse '90+3)
Valencia - St. Gall 5-1 (Alcacer '12, Cartabia '21 '30, Ricardo Costa '33, Canales '72/ Nater '74)
Clasament: 1. Swansea 7p, 2. Valencia 6p, St.Gall 3p, Kuban 1p

Grupa B
Odesa - Ludogoret 0-1
(Zlatinski '45)
Dinamo Zagreb - PSV 0-0
Clasament
: 1. Ludogoret 9p, 2. PSV 4p, 3. Odessa 3p, 4. Dinamo 1p

Grupa C
Elfsborg - Esjberg 1-2
(Jonsson '69/ Andreasen '7 '68)
Salzburg – Standard Liege 2-1 (Soriano '53, Ramalho '85/ Bia '88)
Clasament: 1. Salzburg 9p, 2. Esjberg 6p, 3. Elfsborg 1p, 4. Standard 1p

Grupa D
Wigan - Rubin 1-1
(Powell '40/ Prudnikov '15)
Zulte - Maribor 1-3 (De Fauw '12/ Crnic '21, Mertelj '34, Mezga '49)
Clasament: 1. Rubin 7p, 2. Wigan 5p, 3. Maribor 3p, 4. Zulte 1p

Grupa E
Fiorentina - Pandurii 3-0
(Joaquin '26, Ryder Matos '34, Cuadrado '69)
Pacos - Dnepr 0-2 (Rotan '83, Konoplyanka '86)
Clasament: 1. Fiorentina 9p, 2. Dnepr 6p, 3. Pandurii 1p, 4. Pacos 1p

Grupa F
Bordeaux - APOEL 2-1
(Sane '24, Henrique '90/ Goncalves '45)
Frankfurt - Maccabi 2-0 (Kadlec '13, Meier '53)
Clasament: 1. Frankfurt 9p, 2. Maccabi 4p, 3. Bordeaux 3p, 4. APOEL 1p

Grupa G
Genk - Rapid Viena 1-1
(Gorius '21/ Sabitzer '82)
Dinamo Kiev - Thun 3-0 (Yarmolenko '35, Mbokani '60, Gusev '78)
Clasament: 1. Genk 7p, 2. Dinamo 4p, 3. FC Thun 3p, 4. Rapid 2p

Grupa H
Liberec - Sevilla 1-1
(Rabusic '20/ Machin '88)
Freiburg - Estoril 1-1 (Darida '16/ Seba '53)
Clasament: 1. Sevilla 7p, 2. Liberec 5p, 3. Freiburg 2p, 4. Estoril 1p

Grupa I
Lyon - Rijeka 1-0
(Grenier '67)
Betis - Guimaraes 1-0 (Vadillo '50)
Clasament: 1. Lyon 5p, 2. Betis 5p, 3. Guimaraes 4p, 4. Rijeka 1p.

Grupa J
Trabzonspor - Legia 2-0
(Janko '7, Olcan Adin '83)
Apollon - Lazio 0-0
Clasament
: 1. Trabzonspor 7p, 2. Lazio 5p, 3. Apollon 4p, 4. Legia 0p

Grupa K
Anji - Tromso 1-0
(Burmistrov '19)
Sheriff - Tottenham 0-2 (Vertonghen '12, Defoe '75)

Clasament: 1. Tottenham 9p, 2. Anji 4p, 3. Sheriff 2p, 4. Tromso 1p

Grupa L
Sahtior Karagandy – AZ Alkmaar 1-1
(Finonchenko '11/ Gudmundsson '26)
PAOK – Maccabi Haifa 3-2 (Miguel Vitor '35, Ninis '39, Salpingidis '66/ Ndlovu '13, Golasa '21)
Clasament: 1. PAOK 7p, 2. Alkmaar 5p, 3. Sahtior 2p, 4. Maccabi 1p