Fotbal - liga a 4-a

29.09.2013 22:43

Liga a 4-a, etapa a 7-a

Sambata

 CSC Sânmartin - Crişul Aleşd 7-0                                                                                                                                                                                                                    CSU Partium Oradea - CSO Ştei 0-2                                                                                                                                                                                                          Viitorul Marghita - CF Bihorul Beiuş 3-1                                                                                                                                                                                            Luceafărul Oradea - Kinder Paleu 1-3                                                                                                                                                                                                           Duminica                                                                                                                                                                                                                   CF Liberty Pomezeu - Biharea Vaşcău 4-2                                                                                                                                                                                              Poiana Budureasa - CSM Olimpia Salonta 4-3                                                                                                                                                                                                FC Hidişelul de Sus - Victoria Avram Iancu 6-1                                                                                                                                                                                        Crişul Sântandrei - Viitorul Borş 2-1

Clasament 

1. FC Hidişel                  7 6 1 0 22- 5  19

2. Kinder Paleu               7 6 0 1 20- 5  18

3. Crişul Sântandrei        7 5 2 0 17- 9  17

4. Luceafărul                  7 4 1 2 16-12  13

5. CSC Sânmartin          7 4 1 2 25-12 13

6. CF Bihorul Beiuş       7 4 0 3 15-16 12

7. CSO Ştei                     7 3 2 2   7- 9  11

8. Viitorul Borş               7 3 1 3 12-13 10

9. Victoria Avram Iancu  7 3 0 4 14-18 9

10. Viitorul Marghita       7 3 0 4   9-13  9

11. CSM Olimpia Salonta7 2 1 4 13-13  7

12. CSU Partium              7 2 1 4   8-14  7

13. Crişul Aleşd               7 2 0 5   9-22  6

14. Poiana Budureasa       7 2 0 5  8-19  6

15. CF Liberty Pomezeu   7 1 0 6  8-14  3

16. Biharea Vaşcău          7 1 0 6  4-17  3