fotbal - programul turului Ligii 1

Programul turului sezonului 2013/2014 al Ligii 1:
ETAPA 1:

Corona - Otelul
"U" Cluj - Petrolul
Pandurii Targu Jiu - FC Brasov
Sageata Navodari - Gaz Metan Medias
Poli Timisoara - Dinamo
FC Botosani - CFR Cluj
FC Vaslui - Rapid sau Concordia
Viitorul - Astra
Steaua - Ceahlaul

ETAPA 2:
Otelul - "U" Cluj
Petrolul - Pandurii
FC Brasov - Sageata
Gaz Metan - Botosani
Dinamo - FC Vaslui
CFR Cluj - Poli Timisoara
Rapid sau Concordia - Viitorul
Astra - Steaua
Ceahlaul - Corona

ETAPA 3:
Corona - Astra
"U" Cluj - Ceahlaul
Pandurii - Otelul
Poli Timisoara - Gaz Metan
Botosani - Sageata
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj
Viitorul - Dinamo
Steaua - Rapid sau Concordia
Petrolul - FC Brasov

ETAPA 4:
Sageata - Poli Timisoara
Otelul - Petrolul
FC Brasov - Botosani
Gaz Metan - FC Vaslui
Dinamo - Steaua
CFR Cluj - Viitorul
Rapid sau Concordia - Corona
Astra - "U" Cluj
Ceahlaul - Pandurii

ETAPA 5:
Corona - Dinamo
"U" Cluj - Rapid sau Concordia
Pandurii - Astra
Poli Timisoara - Botosani
FC Vaslui - Sageata
Viitorul - Gaz Metan
Steaua - CFR Cluj
Otelul - FC Brasov
Petrolul - Ceahlaul

ETAPA 6:
Sageata - Viitorul
FC Botosani - Vaslui
FC Brasov - Poli Timisoara
Gaz Metan - Steaua
Dinamo - "U" Cluj
CFR Cluj - Corona
Rapid sau Concordia - Pandurii
Astra - Petrolul
Ceahlaul - Otelul

ETAPA 7:
Corona - Gaz Metan
"U" Cluj - CFR
Pandurii - Dinamo
FC Vaslui - Poli Timisoara
Viitorul - FC Botosani
Steaua - Sageata
Otelul - Astra
Petrolul - Rapid sau Concordia
Ceahlaul - FC Brasov

ETAPA 8:
Sageata - Corona
Poli Timisoara - Viitorul
FC Botosani - Steaua
FC Brasov - FC Vaslui
Gaz Metan - "U" Cluj
Dinamo - Petrolul
CFR - Pandurii
Rapid sau Concordia - Otelul
Astra - Ceahlaul

ETAPA 9:
Corona - FC Botosani
"U" Cluj - Sageata
Pandurii - Gaz Metan
Viitorul - FC Vaslui
Steaua - Poli Timisoara
Otelul - Dinamo
Petrolul - CFR
Astra - FC Brasov
Ceahlaul - Rapid sau Concordia

ETAPA 10:
Sageata - Pandurii
Poli Timisoara - Corona
FC Botosani - "U" Cluj
FC Vaslui - Steaua
FC Brasov - Viitorul
Gaz Metan - Petrolul
Dinamo - Ceahlaul
CFR - Otelul
Rapid sau Concordia - Astra

ETAPA 11:
Corona - FC Vaslui
"U" Cluj - Poli Timisoara
Pandurii - FC Botosani
Steaua - Viitorul
Otelul - Gaz Metan Medias
Petrolul - Sageata
Rapid sau Concordia - FC Brasov
Astra - Dinamo
Ceahlaul - CFR Cluj

ETAPA 12:
Sageata - Otelul
Poli Timisoara - Pandurii
FC Botosani - Petrolul
FC Vaslui - "U" Cluj
Viitorul - Corona
FC Brasov - Steaua
Gaz Metan - Ceahlaul
Dinamo - Rapid sau Concordia
CFR - Astra

ETAPA 13:
Corona - Steaua
"U" Cluj - Viitorul
Pandurii - FC Vaslui
Otelul - FC Botosani
Petrolul - Poli Timisoara
Dinamo - FC Brasov
Rapid sau Concordia - CFR
Astra - Gaz Metan
Ceahlaul - Sageata

ETAPA 14:
"U" Cluj - FC Brasov
Sageata - Astra
Poli Timisoara - Otelul
FC Botosani - Ceahlaul
FC Vaslui - Petrolul
Viitorul - Pandurii
Steaua - "U" Cluj
Gaz Metan - Rapid sau Concordia
CFR - Dinamo

ETAPA 15:
"U" Cluj - Corona
Pandurii - Steaua
Otelul - FC Vaslui
Petrolul - Viitorul
FC Brasov - CFR
Dinamo - Gaz Metan
Rapid sau Concordia - Sageata
Astra - FC Botosani
Ceahlaul - Poli Timisoara

ETAPA 16:
Corona - Pandurii
"U" Cluj - FC Brasov
Sageata - Dinamo
Poli Timisoara - Astra
FC Botosani - Rapid sau Concordia
FC Vaslui - Ceahlaul
Viitorul - Otelul
Steaua - Petrolul
Gaz Metan - CFR

ETAPA 17:
Pandurii - "U" Cluj
Otelul - Steaua
Petrolul - Corona
FC Brasov - Gaz Metan
Dinamo - FC Botosani
CFR - Sageata
Rapid sau Concordia - Poli Timisoara
Astra - Vaslui
Ceahlaul - Viitorul